Home /  WPC Contest 2004: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

Derek bivens

Entry

Entry date 14.07.2004 08:02:18

User Data

First name Derek
Last name bivens
Country United States
Registration date 14.07.2004 08:02:18

Picks

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 1
Jorge Llanos (ARG) Patrick Ooi (MAS) 0
Pat Holtz (SCO) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) 1
Rico Diks (NED) Rico Diks (NED) 1
Chien-che Huang (TPE) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 1
Andreja Klasovic (SCG) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Marko Lohtander (FIN) Martin Kempter (AUT) 0
Thorsten Hohmann (GER) Thorsten Hohmann (GER) 1
Chin-ching Kang (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 1
Steve Davis (ENG) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) 1
Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 1
David Alcaide (SPA) David Alcaide (SPA) 1
Tom Storm (SWE) Che-wei Fu (TPE) 0
Earl Strickland (USA) Earl Strickland (USA) 1
Ramil Gallego (PHI) Ramil Gallego (PHI) 1
Marcus Chamat (SWE) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 1
Rodney Morris (USA) Rodney Morris (USA) 1
Lee Vann Corteza (PHI) Thorsten Schober (GER) 0
Dan Basavich (USA) Francisco Bustamante (PHI) 0
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 1
Oliver Ortmann (GER) Oliver Ortmann (GER) 1
Danny Harriman (USA) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 0
Chia-ching Wu (TPE) Konstantin Stepanov (RUS) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Raymond Hauge (NOR) 1
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Luc Salvas (CAN) Luc Salvas (CAN) 1
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 1
Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 1
Mika Immonen (FIN) Mika Immonen (FIN) 1
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Jorge Llanos (ARG) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 0
Pat Holtz (SCO) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Chien-che Huang (TPE) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 2
Marko Lohtander (FIN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Thorsten Hohmann (GER) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Steve Davis (ENG) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
David Alcaide (SPA) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Earl Strickland (USA) Earl Strickland (USA) 2
Marcus Chamat (SWE) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 2
Rodney Morris (USA) Thorsten Schober (GER) 0
Dan Basavich (USA) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 2
Danny Harriman (USA) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 0
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 2
Mika Immonen (FIN) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 0
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Pat Holtz (SCO) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 0
Chien-che Huang (TPE) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Steve Davis (ENG) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
David Alcaide (SPA) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Marcus Chamat (SWE) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 4
Dan Basavich (USA) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 4
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Chien-che Huang (TPE) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Steve Davis (ENG) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Dan Basavich (USA) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Steve Davis (ENG) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Dan Basavich (USA) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Dan Basavich (USA) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2022 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)