Home /  WPC Contest 2004: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

James Ow

Entry

Entry date 13.07.2004 22:24:32

User Data

First name James
Last name Ow
Country Singapore
Registration date 13.07.2004 22:24:32

Picks

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 1
Jorge Llanos (ARG) Patrick Ooi (MAS) 0
Pat Holtz (SCO) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Antonio Gabica (PHI) Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) 0
Rico Diks (NED) Rico Diks (NED) 1
Chien-che Huang (TPE) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 1
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 1
Marko Lohtander (FIN) Martin Kempter (AUT) 0
Thorsten Hohmann (GER) Thorsten Hohmann (GER) 1
Hung-hsiang Wang (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Steve Davis (ENG) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) 1
Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 1
Tony Drago (MAL) David Alcaide (SPA) 0
Che-wei Fu (TPE) Che-wei Fu (TPE) 1
Earl Strickland (USA) Earl Strickland (USA) 1
Ying-chieh Chen (TPE) Ramil Gallego (PHI) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Rodney Morris (USA) Rodney Morris (USA) 1
Lee Vann Corteza (PHI) Thorsten Schober (GER) 0
Francisco Bustamante (PHI) Francisco Bustamante (PHI) 1
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 1
Oliver Ortmann (GER) Oliver Ortmann (GER) 1
Dennis Orcollo (PHI) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 1
Chia-ching Wu (TPE) Konstantin Stepanov (RUS) 0
Raymond Hauge (NOR) Raymond Hauge (NOR) 1
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Luc Salvas (CAN) Luc Salvas (CAN) 1
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 1
Fabio Petroni (ITA) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 0
Mika Immonen (FIN) Mika Immonen (FIN) 1
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 2
Antonio Gabica (PHI) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Rico Diks (NED) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 0
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 2
Hung-hsiang Wang (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 0
Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 2
Earl Strickland (USA) Earl Strickland (USA) 2
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Rodney Morris (USA) Thorsten Schober (GER) 0
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 2
Chia-ching Wu (TPE) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 0
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 2
Mika Immonen (FIN) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 0
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 4
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 4
Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Earl Strickland (USA) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Ralf Souquet (GER) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Mika Immonen (FIN) Johnny Archer (USA) 0
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Earl Strickland (USA) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Mika Immonen (FIN) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Earl Strickland (USA) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Ching-shun Yang (TPE) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2022 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)