Home /  WPC Contest 2004: Rankings | Country Rankings | Favorites | Statistics | Results

SONNY NAVARRO

Entry

Entry date 14.07.2004 06:58:21

User Data

First name SONNY
Last name NAVARRO
Country Philippines
Registration date 14.07.2004 06:58:21

Picks

Round 1

Pick Winner Points
Fong-pang Chao (TPE) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 1
Patrick Ooi (MAS) Patrick Ooi (MAS) 1
Imran Majid (ENG) Imran Majid (ENG) 1
Antonio Gabica (PHI) Satoshi Kawabata (JAP) 0
Rico Diks (NED) Rico Diks (NED) 1
Eric Weiselius (SWE) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 0
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 1
Marko Lohtander (FIN) Martin Kempter (AUT) 0
Nick van den Berg (NED) Thorsten Hohmann (GER) 0
Chin-ching Kang (TPE) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 1
Rodolfo Luat (PHI) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 1
Charlie Williams (USA) Hui-kai Hsia (TPE) 0
John Lopez (PER) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Tony Drago (MAL) David Alcaide (SPA) 0
Tom Storm (SWE) Che-wei Fu (TPE) 0
Thomas Hasch (GER) Earl Strickland (USA) 0
Ramil Gallego (PHI) Ramil Gallego (PHI) 1
Marcus Chamat (SWE) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 1
Rodney Morris (USA) Rodney Morris (USA) 1
Lee Vann Corteza (PHI) Thorsten Schober (GER) 0
Francisco Bustamante (PHI) Francisco Bustamante (PHI) 1
Marlon Manalo (PHI) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 1
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 1
Oliver Ortmann (GER) Oliver Ortmann (GER) 1
Dennis Orcollo (PHI) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 1
Konstantin Stepanov (RUS) Konstantin Stepanov (RUS) 1
Ernesto Dominguez (MEX) Raymond Hauge (NOR) 0
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Gandy Valle (PHI) Luc Salvas (CAN) 0
Johnny Archer (USA) Johnny Archer (USA) 1
Fabio Petroni (ITA) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 0
Antonio Lining (PHI) Mika Immonen (FIN) 0
 

Round 2

Pick Winner Points
Patrick Ooi (MAS) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 0
Antonio Gabica (PHI) Imran Majid (ENG) 0
Rico Diks (NED) Chien-che Huang (TPE) 0
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 2
Nick van den Berg (NED) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Rodolfo Luat (PHI) Rodolfo Luat (PHI) 2
Tony Drago (MAL) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Tom Storm (SWE) Earl Strickland (USA) 0
Ramil Gallego (PHI) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Lee Vann Corteza (PHI) Thorsten Schober (GER) 0
Marlon Manalo (PHI) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 2
Efren Reyes (PHI) Efren Reyes (PHI) 2
Dennis Orcollo (PHI) Dennis Orcollo (PHI) 2
Warren Kiamco (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Gandy Valle (PHI) Johnny Archer (USA) 0
Antonio Lining (PHI) Niclas Bergendorff (SWE) 0
 

Round 3

Pick Winner Points
Antonio Gabica (PHI) Fong-pang Chao (TPE) 0
Alex Pagulayan (CAN) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 4
Rodolfo Luat (PHI) Chin-ching Kang (TPE) 0
Tom Storm (SWE) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Ramil Gallego (PHI) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Marlon Manalo (PHI) 0
Dennis Orcollo (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
Antonio Lining (PHI) Johnny Archer (USA) 0
 

Quarterfinals

Pick Winner Points
Antonio Gabica (PHI) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Rodolfo Luat (PHI) Po-cheng Kuo (TPE) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Marcus Chamat (SWE) 0
Dennis Orcollo (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Semifinals

Pick Winner Points
Rodolfo Luat (PHI) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0
Efren Reyes (PHI) Pei-wei Chang (TPE) 0
 

Final

Pick Winner Points
Efren Reyes (PHI) Alex Pagulayan (CAN) 0



Event Prediction - © 1996-2022 Hermund Årdalen (webmaster@event-prediction.com)